Sponsoring Teams

Name Liga Land Homepage
HB Sint-Truiden Belgian First Division Belgium {name}
HB Achilles Bocholt BeNe-League Belgium {name}
Sporting Nelo BeNe-League Belgium {name}
Callant Tongeren BENE-League Belgium {name}
KV Sasja HC BENE-League Belgium {name}
DHT Middelkerke-Izegem Ere Divisie Dames Belgium {name}
HC Spartak Varna A RHG Bulgaria {name}
HC Elbflorenz Dresden 2. Bundesliga Germany {name}
HSG Konstanz 2. Bundesliga Germany {name}
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 2. Bundesliga Frauen Germany {name}
HSG Badenstedt 2. Bundesliga Women Germany {name}
HC Empor Rostock 3. Liga Nord Germany {name}
Buxtehuder SV HBF 1. Bundesliga Women Germany {name}
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach HBF 1. Bundesliga Women Germany {name}
TuSsies Metzingen HBF 1. Bundesliga Women Germany {name}
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten LIQUI MOLY Handball Bundesliga Germany {name}
HC Erlangen LIQUI MOLY Handball Bundesliga Germany {name}
TVB 1898 Stuttgart LIQUI MOLY Handball Bundesliga Germany {name}
Põlva Serviti Baltic Handball League Estonia {name}
Viljandi HC Meistriliiga Estonia {name}
KyIF SM Liiga Women Finland {name}
Metz Handball Division 1 Women France {name}
NLA Handball Division 1 Women France {name}
Cesson Rennes Métropole HB Lidl Starligue France {name}
Pays d'Aix UC Handball Lidl Starligue France {name}
Mie Violet Iris Japan Womens Handball League Japan {name}
RK Zemaitijos Dragunas Lietuvos Lyga Lithuania {name}
HC Metalurg Skopje SEHA-Liga Macedonia (Former Yugoslav Republic) {name}
Haugaland Håndballklubb Grundigligaen Norway {name}
HC Hard Handball Liga Austria Austria {name}
HC Linz AG Handball Liga Austria Austria {name}
SG Insignis Handball Westwien Handball Liga Austria Austria {name}
KPR Legionowo Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
KRAM Start Elblag Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
KS Gwardia Opole Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
KS SPR Chrobry Glogów Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
Meble Wójcik Elblag Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
MMTS Kwidzyn Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
Sandra Spa Pogon Szczecin Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
Spójnia Gdynia Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
Tauron Stal Mielec Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
Wybrzeze Gdansk Ekstraklasa Poland {name}
ABC/UMinho Liga Portuguesa de Andebol Portugal {name}
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Liga Nationala Romania {name}
CSM Bucuresti Liga Nationala Romania {name}
HCM Politehnica Timisoara Liga Nationala Romania {name}
HC Kuban Krasnodar Russian Super League Russia {name}
VästeråsIrsta HF Elitserien Women Sweden {name}
Alingsas HK Handbollsligan Sweden {name}
HIF Karlskrona Handbollsligan Sweden {name}
HK Aranäs Handbollsligan Sweden {name}
Boden Handboll IF Svensk handbollselit Sweden {name}
Grasshopper Club Zürich NLA Swiss Handball League Switzerland {name}
Pfadi Winterthur NLA Swiss Handball League Switzerland {name}
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen NLA Swiss Handball League Switzerland {name}
AS Trencin Extraliga Slovakia {name}
HK Modra Extraliga Slovakia {name}
HK Topolcany Extraliga Slovakia {name}
MSK Povazska Bystrica Extraliga Slovakia {name}
RK Krim Mercator 1. Division Slovenia {name}
RK Gorenje Velenje Liga NLB Slovenia {name}
BM Angel Ximenez Avia Puente Genil Liga Asobal Spain {name}
BM Benidorm Liga Asobal Spain {name}
Cangas Frigoríficos Morrazo Liga Asobal Spain {name}
Helvetia Anaitasuna Liga Asobal Spain {name}
HC ZTR Zaporozhye Superleague Ukraine {name}
KTE Kézilabda Nemzeti Bajnokság I/B Hungary {name}
HC Levin Nowopolozk Premier League Belarus
HC SKA MINSK Premier League Belarus {name}
HC BNTU BelAZ Premier League (women) Belarus {name}
HC Victoria-Berestye Premier League (women) Belarus
HC Vitebsk-Hanna Premier League (women) Belarus